Ong Seong Woo (1995)

Ong Seong Woo (1995)

Other Name: 옹성우 / Ong Seong Woo / Ong Seong Wu / Ong Sung Woo

Place Birth: Guwol-dong, Incheon, South Korea

Birth Day: 1995-08-25

Height: 179 CM

Comments
Follow us on