Kang Ki Young (1983)

Kang Ki Young (1983)

Other Name: 강기영 / Kang Ki Yeong / Gang Gi Yeong / Kang Gi Yeong / Gang Ki Yeong / Gang Ki Young

Place Birth: Incheon, South Korea

Birth Day: 1983-10-14

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on