Izumi Pinko (1947)

Izumi Pinko (1947)

Other Name: 泉ピン子 / 武本小夜 / 江口小夜 / いずみ ぴんこ / Pinko Izumi / Takemoto Sayo / Sayo Takemoto / Eguchi Sayo

Place Birth: Chuo-ku, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Day: 1947-09-11

Height: 153 CM

Comments
Follow us on